BTD-RANGLISTE

Saison:
Verein:
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Cadre 47/2 (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
128,12Gert-Jan Veldhuizen
ABC Merklinde
218,00Ludger Havlik
DBC Bochum
39,60Andreas Schmidt
BC SB Horst-Emscher
48,89Franzel Simon
Billardunion Nord
58,70Massimo Colajanni
BC Hilden
68,04Arnd Riedel
Bfr. Sterkrade
76,51Rainer Stecken
ABC Merklinde
86,41Christian Jansen
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
96,12Mario Vinci
BC Hilden
105,12Ulrich Synek
TuS Kaltehardt
112,86Raimund Bönig
BG GW Fr. d. Große
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Michael Woidowski
Bfr. Sterkrade
Erik van der Linden
Bfr. Sterkrade
Micha van Bochem
Bfr. Sterkrade
Michael Stewart
BG GW Fr. d. Große
Manfred Roder
BC Hilden
Dirk Menzel
Billardunion Nord
Christian Pöther
ABC Merklinde
Andreas Potetzki
TuS Kaltehardt
Patrick Niessen
BC Hilden
Gert Musberg
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Marek Faus
ABC Merklinde
Udo Kley
BG GW Fr. d. Große
Achim Klein
ABC Merklinde
Klaus-Günter Hauswirth
BG GW Fr. d. Große
Dieter Großjung
BC Hilden
Roland Gries
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Enrico Ercolin
BC Hilden
Martijn Egbers
ABC Merklinde
Wolfgang Brand
ABC Merklinde
Jens Boertz Dr.
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Martin Benstöm
Billardunion Nord
Sven Nabuurs
Billardunion Nord
NameGert-Jan Veldhuizen...
VereinABC Merklinde
Saison2023/2024
DisziplinCadre 47/2
Rang1
BTD28,12

Wertungen
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
104.02.2024NRW-Oberliga
Karambol: Großes Billard - Mehrkampf
12,50150:107
(12 Aufn.)
225.02.2024NRW-Oberliga
Karambol: Großes Billard - Mehrkampf
75,00150:27
(2 Aufn.)
317.03.2024NRW-Oberliga
Karambol: Großes Billard - Mehrkampf
75,00150:9
(2 Aufn.)
Karambol: Großes Billard - Mehrkampf28,12(450 ÷ 16 Aufn.)
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Cadre 47/2 (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
128,12Gert-Jan Veldhuizen
ABC Merklinde
218,00Ludger Havlik
DBC Bochum
39,60Andreas Schmidt
BC SB Horst-Emscher
48,89Franzel Simon
Billardunion Nord
58,70Massimo Colajanni
BC Hilden
68,04Arnd Riedel
Bfr. Sterkrade
76,51Rainer Stecken
ABC Merklinde
86,41Christian Jansen
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
96,12Mario Vinci
BC Hilden
105,12Ulrich Synek
TuS Kaltehardt
112,86Raimund Bönig
BG GW Fr. d. Große
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Michael Woidowski
Bfr. Sterkrade
Erik van der Linden
Bfr. Sterkrade
Micha van Bochem
Bfr. Sterkrade
Michael Stewart
BG GW Fr. d. Große
Manfred Roder
BC Hilden
Dirk Menzel
Billardunion Nord
Christian Pöther
ABC Merklinde
Andreas Potetzki
TuS Kaltehardt
Patrick Niessen
BC Hilden
Gert Musberg
BC Grün-Weiß Wanne
Marek Faus
ABC Merklinde
Udo Kley
BG GW Fr. d. Große
Achim Klein
ABC Merklinde
Klaus-Günter Hauswirth
BG GW Fr. d. Große
Dieter Großjung
BC Hilden
Roland Gries
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Enrico Ercolin
BC Hilden
Martijn Egbers
ABC Merklinde
Wolfgang Brand
ABC Merklinde
Jens Boertz Dr.
BC SB Horst-Emscher
Martin Benstöm
Billardunion Nord
Sven Nabuurs
Billardunion Nord